SV Geselligkeit Neuberlin

1928 e.V.

 

Vizekönige und Vizeköniginnen


Vize-König

Vize-Königin

1953/54

Heinrich Stortboom

Fr. Storteboom

1955/56

Walter Niehaus

Fr. Storteboom

1956/57

Oskar Klewers

Fr. Wicking

1957/58

Bernhard de Winder

Fr. Lau

1958/59

Bernhard Wester

Fr. Gilzer

1959/60

Edmund Kreuzner

Rosa Kaiser

1960/61

Franz Buchbach

Helga Sievers

1961/62

Lambert Reinink

Fr. Drees

1962/63

Harry Schieferdecker

Anni Lukas

1963/64

Horst Wenzel

Sigrid Becker

1964/65

Karl Niehaus

Rosa Kaiser

1965/66

Arno Bosk

Magrete Bahus

1966/67

Gerhard Kuikstra

Martha Pelties

1967/68

Johann Verwold

Fr. Liebmann

1968/69

Heinrich Drees

Wilma de Winder

1969/70

Helmut Eesmann

Ulla Klewers

1970/71

Wilhelm Kaiser

Christel Janning

1971/72

Jan van Ommen

Edith Masselink

1972/73

Erich Moor

Herta Piesche

1973/74

Franz Buchbach

Marianne Röver

1974/75

Bernhard Wester

Anita Rodenstein

1975/76

Wolfgang Peschke  

Angelika Peschke

1976/77

Lukas Untiedt

Gudrun Mack

1977/78

Johann Peschke

Anita Rodenstein

1978/79

Leo Merse

Liesel Drees

1979/80

Heinz Berends

Herta Piesche

1980/81

Franz Buchbach

Jutta Untiedt

1981/82

Jürgen Hartmann

Wilma Meinke

1982/83

Berhard Siebenkotten

Monika Berends

1983/84

Hannes Brockhaus

Elke Herbers

1984/85

Siegmund Ramaker

Ulla de Winder

1985/86

Hans-Jürgen Kaßner

Doris Niers

1986/87

Benno Niers

Susanne de Winder

1987/88

Ludger Herbers

Brigitte Reetmeyer

1988/89

Bernhard Mack

Karin Brege

1989/90

Klaus Duscha

Klara Merse

1990/91

Gerhard Kock

Edith Ramaker

1991/92

Bernhard Siebenkotten

Ulla Schlawien

1992/93

Alfons Keuter

Renate Maas

1993/94

Bernhard Brinker

Gaby Knoop

1994/95

Ralf de Winder

Berta Rickling

1995/96

Wilfried de Winder

Heidemarie Kock

1996/97

Peter Tecklenborg

Ingrid Telgenkämper

1997/98

Ansgar Maas

Angelika Herbers

1998/99

Thomas Eden

Bianka Mack

1999/00

Heiner Telgenkämper

Ilona Brandt

2000/01

Hannes Brockhaus

Elke Herbers

2001/02

Manfred Janning

Jutta Lako

2002/03

Maik Hemme

Sabrina Lako

2003/04

Günter Gerritzen

Maike Witte

2004/05

Carsten Duscha

Birgit Fleischmann

2005/06

Dieter Mack

Bianca Mack

2006/07

Timo Mack

Miriam de Winder

2007/08

Udo de Winder

Birgit de Winder

2008/09

Uwe Lako

Birgit Fleischmann *

2009/10

Hannes Brockhaus

Monika Blechert *

2010/11

Klaus Schulz

Marlies Erdbrink

2011/12

Ingo Nykamp

Herta Nykamp

2012/13

Gerold Schomaker

Mira Knue

2013/14

Dennis Stroot

Rita Walter

2014/15

Ralf de Winder

Marie-Madeleine de Winder *

2015/16

Frank Stroot

Ute Stroot

2016/17

Uwe Lako

Birgit Fleischmann *

2017/18

Pascal Dingwerth

Desiree Hanekamp

2018/19

Sebastian Knue

Marie-Madeleine de Winder 

2019/20

Ingo Nykamp

Herta Nykamp *








* Die Frau hat die Würde des Vizekönig errungen.