SV Geselligkeit Neuberlin

1928 e.V.

Könige und Königinnen

 

 

Jahr

König

Königin

1929/30

Max Kassburg

Elisabeth Weustink

1930/31

Heinrich Kaiser

M. Mack

1931/32

Bernhard Lefers

A. Kiewit

1932/33

Albert van Uelsen

Ebbink

1933/34

Hermann Kollmann

H. Westenberg

1934/35

Hans Hesselink

H. Hochmann

1935/36

Heinrich Mack

M. Haselroth

1936/37

Josef Behrens

E. Elinkmann

1937/38

Bernhard Tünnemann

Chr. Kiewit

1938/39

Wilhelm Hilgers

M. Holwig

1939/40

Josef Ahues

Keuter

1949/50

Wilhelm Ortwerth

G. Stahs

1950/51

Bernhard Schoo

L. Walfort

1951/52

Heinrich Thole

R. Nübel

1952/53

Aloys  Voges

Bülte

1953/54

Adam Erdmann

E. Brand

1954/55

Ludwig Sommer

Cl. Roscheng

1955/56

Ewald Backhaus

F. Voges

1956/57

Karl Niehaus

H. Cordes

1957/58

Anton Lau

Anne Roscheng

1958/59

Helmut Münch

I. Moor

1959/60

Anton Moor

A. Lau

1960/61

Herbert  Leissner

E. Sommer

1961/62

Bernhard Wester

Ulla Reinink

1962/63

Heinrich Drees

A. Wehner

1963/64

Hans  Ströcker

G. Erdmann

1964/65

Helmut Münch

S. Becker

1965/66

Horst Wenzel

H. Jensch

1966/67

Albert Reinink

Rosa Kaiser

1967/68

Hermann Hemme

G. Lembeck

1968/69

Franz Buchbach

Ingrid Apfelbaum

1969/70

Bernhard de Winder

Wilma de Winder

1970/71

Kurt Mack

Gudrun Mack

1971/72

Friedhelm Eriskat

Ingrid Apfelbaum

1972/73

Gerhard Vennegeerts

Hannelore Krass

1973/74

Erich Moor

Christel Janning

1974/75

Johannes Krass

M. Vennegeerts

1975/76

Hermann Kuikstra

Herta Piesche

1976/77

Heinz Berends

Emmi Moor

1977/78

Paul Sänger

Elfriede Schmidt

1978/79

Hermann Berends

Monika Berends

1979/80

August Roscheng

Hannelore Krass

1980/81

Leo Merse

Edith Ramaker

1981/82

Erwin Piesche

Monika Berends

1982/83

Jürgen Hartmann

Wilma Meincke

1983/84

Erich Moor

Christel Janning

1984/85

Franz Buchbach

Renate Knott

1985/86

Hans Meincke

Monika Duscha

1986/87

Wilfried de Winder

Heidemarie Kock

1987/88

Ludwig Sommer

Helga Sievers

1988/89

Erwin Piesche

Ulla Schlawin

1989/90

Alfons Keuter

Gaby Knoop

1990/91

Thomas Eden

Renate Maas

1991/92

Ingo Rickling

Susanne de Winder

1992/93

Bernhard Mack

Ulla de Winder

1993/94

Uwe Lako

Petra Wiels

1994/95

Ludger Herbers

Renate Maas

1995/96

Manfred Schneuing

Elke Kaßner

1996/97

Udo de Winder

Jutta Paul

1997/98

Benno Niers

Cornelia Brockhaus

1998/99

Ansgar Maas

Angelika Herbers

1999/00

Thomas Schüler

Sigrid Mack

2000/01

Siegmund Ramaker

Ulla de Winder

2001/02

Carsten Fleischmann

Martina Schneuing

2002/03

Gerd Kock

Edith Ramaker

2003/04

Ralf de Winder

Hanna Knoop

2004/05

Bernhard Brinker

Brigitte Schüler

2005/06

Peter Kasperczyk

Gabi Kasperczyk

2006/07

Uwe Lako

Birgit Fleischmann

2007/08

Hannes Brockhaus

Monika Blechert

2008/09

Frank Stroot

Manuela Kerkdijk

2009/10

Klaus Duscha

Ulla Schlawin

2010/11

Bernhard Mack

Birgit de Winder

2011/12

Reiner Knoop

Susanne de Winder

2012/13

Ralf Neuendorf

Herta Nykamp

2013/14

Ludger Herbers

Jutta Lako

2014/15

Thorsten Rebhahn

Ute Stroot

2015/16

Udo Brandt

Dorthe Tecklenborg

2016/17

Ralf de Winder

Hanna Knoop

2017/18

Thomas Scharke

Sabrina Schomakers

2018/19

Hannes Brockhaus

Mira Knue

2019/20

Sascha Wiels

Monique Abeln